RÉSULTATS
Trail du Connex 2018
Scratch 11km
Féminin 11km
Masculin 11km
Catég. 11km
Scratch 37km
Féminin 37km
Masculin 37km
Catég. 37km
Pour toute question concernant votre temps de course,
cliquez ici
Class./cat.
Nom de famille/Prénom
Temps
Moy.
Doss.
Nom du groupe/club ou entreprise
Catégorie
Sexe
Pays
Numéro de licence
Diplôme
Partagez !
1
COURTIS Joffrey
01:05:15
10.11
31
CA
M
FRA
2
ZAKARIAN Tanguy
01:07:09
9.83
109
US SAINT-EGREVE
CA
M
FRA
1231179
3
LOCATELLI Kevin
01:11:38
9.21
62
S/L US VIZILLE
CA
M
FRA
1998494
4
BELRHALI Nathan
01:11:57
9.17
13
US SAINT-EGREVE
CA
M
FRA
1759582
5
PATTEIN Maui
01:13:06
9.03
77
TEAM EASY WAY
CA
M
FRA
6
PHILIPPE Gabin
01:13:30
8.98
81
CA
M
FRA
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
1
THOURET Mathis
00:56:37
11.66
101
JU
M
FRA
2
RASCHETTI Arnaud
01:06:50
9.88
170
JU
M
FRA
3
PRATO Sylvain
01:11:15
9.26
86
S/L US VIZILLE
JU
M
FRA
1863018
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
1
PINCEBOURDE Chloé
01:15:30
8.74
83
S/L FOULEE DE VARCES VIF
ES
F
FRA
546185
2
CRETINON Eline
01:17:47
8.49
32
CS VIF
ES
F
FRA
3
MONTGERMONT Lisa
01:41:21
6.51
74
ES
F
FRA
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
1
LACHAUD Ludovic
00:56:06
11.76
56
S/L GRENOBLE UC
ES
M
FRA
784240
2
PRATO Maxime
01:00:37
10.89
84
S/L US VIZILLE
ES
M
FRA
1263987
3
GONSOLIN Anthony
01:03:53
10.33
48
ES
M
FRA
4
KULIGOWSKI Louis
01:19:29
8.30
53
ES
M
FRA
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
1
GALLEGO Elodie
01:11:59
9.17
44
S/L FOULEE DE VARCES VIF
SE
F
FRA
1753499
2
VALLIER Aurélie
01:19:03
8.35
104
SE
F
FRA
3
DE PALMA Laury
01:19:42
8.28
3
SE
F
FRA
4
BLANC Esther
01:19:42
8.28
7
SE
F
FRA
5
BERT Olivia
01:23:41
7.89
272
SE
F
FRA
6
CHAPUIS Mathilde
01:25:02
7.76
25
SE
F
FRA
7
ROUGIER Audrey
01:28:24
7.47
91
US VIZILLE ATHLETISME
SE
F
FRA
8
PENVEN Maelle
01:28:37
7.45
78
PENVEN
SE
F
FRA
9
VIDAUD Laure Anne
01:29:18
7.39
107
TEAM COMBEAU
SE
F
FRA
10
BARRAL-CADIERE Florence
01:29:19
7.39
11
TEAM COMBEAU
SE
F
FRA
11
GIRAUD Aurore
01:32:55
7.10
46
COURIR À GRENOBLE
SE
F
FRA
12
RENE Pauline
01:34:37
6.98
88
LAMARCA
SE
F
FRA
13
CHAPUIS Pauline
01:40:41
6.56
26
SE
F
FRA
14
THIBAUT Stephanie
01:56:17
5.68
99
SE
F
FRA
15
BERTIN Marianne
01:56:19
5.67
15
SE
F
FRA
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
1
SEGOND Guillaume
00:57:19
11.51
95
SE
M
FRA
2
CLARAMOND Luc
00:58:17
11.32
28
SE
M
FRA
3
KAUP Matéo
00:58:37
11.26
52
A. L. ECHIROLLES TRIATHLON
SE
M
FRA
A16694C0280254MS3FRA
4
RECK Alexandre
00:58:51
11.21
87
S/L FOULEE DE VARCES VIF
SE
M
FRA
1860969
5
CUDET Olivier
00:59:55
11.02
33
SE
M
FRA
6
VIANEY Julien
01:00:19
10.94
106
SE
M
FRA
7
MARTINET Yann
01:00:29
10.91
70
SE
M
FRA
8
BOURGUIGNON Clément
01:00:42
10.87
22
SE
M
FRA
9
LECOQ Joris
01:02:00
10.65
271
SE
M
FRA
10
FAUSTO Franck
01:03:08
10.45
41
S/L FOULEE DE VARCES VIF
SE
M
FRA
1967667
11
VERGINI Thomas
01:05:07
10.14
105
SE
M
FRA
12
CANDY Fabien
01:05:25
10.09
24
SE
M
FRA
13
LIBERT Gildas
01:05:27
10.08
60
SE
M
FRA
14
BERGER-SABBATEL Luc
01:06:11
9.97
14
PENVEN
SE
M
FRA
15
HERNANDEZ Sylvain
01:07:14
9.82
51
SE
M
FRA
16
ROUGIER Alex
01:08:03
9.70
90
SE
M
FRA
17
BOEUF Sébastien
01:09:50
9.45
16
SE
M
FRA
18
LEO Alexandre
01:10:35
9.35
59
SE
M
FRA
19
RUBIO Stephane
01:11:01
9.29
93
LES RUBS
SE
M
FRA
20
ARNAUD Stephane
01:11:06
9.28
8
SE
M
FRA
21
TERZO Julien
01:11:25
9.24
97
SUD AGGLO SP
SE
M
FRA
22
VALLIER Alexis
01:12:41
9.08
103
SE
M
FRA
23
GRANIER Emeric
01:13:12
9.02
49
SE
M
FRA
24
MARTINO Mickael
01:15:22
8.76
71
SE
M
FRA
25
FRANCESCHINI Jerome
01:15:27
8.75
42
SE
M
FRA
26
BOUILLANE Billy
01:17:50
8.48
20
CS VIF
SE
M
FRA
27
DEL VECCHIO Kévin
01:18:11
8.44
35
SE
M
FRA
28
GRESSE Laurent
01:18:26
8.41
50
SE
M
FRA
29
COLLIN Sébastien
01:19:01
8.35
30
SE
M
FRA
30
TRANCHANT Robin
01:20:32
8.20
102
SE
M
FRA
31
MAGDZIARZ Alexandre
01:21:36
8.09
66
SE
M
FRA
32
RUBIO Cedric
01:25:07
7.75
92
LES RUBS
SE
M
FRA
33
GIL Thomas
01:25:36
7.71
45
SUD AGGLO SP
SE
M
FRA
34
LAMARCA Dominique
01:34:35
6.98
57
LAMARCA
SE
M
FRA
35
PHILIPPE Adrien
01:37:36
6.76
80
S/L FOULEE DE VARCES VIF
SE
M
FRA
2069563
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
1
BOTTARO-GIRARD Sandra
01:09:54
9.44
19
S/L AC LA MURE
M1
F
FRA
1304154
2
BEAUJEAN Virginie
01:09:59
9.43
12
M1
F
FRA
3
NEF Agnès
01:16:48
8.59
75
S/L AC LA MURE
M1
F
FRA
1991341
4
BONNARDEL Caroline
01:25:03
7.76
18
BABAD
M1
F
FRA
5
THOMPSON Ellen
01:27:01
7.58
100
SPIRIDON DAUPHINOIS
M1
F
FRA
6
MARTINELLO Céline
01:30:48
7.27
69
M1
F
FRA
7
LEMASSON Sylvie
01:41:28
6.50
58
M1
F
FRA
8
THIBAUD Nathalie
01:43:56
6.35
98
M1
F
FRA
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
1
MASCIAVE Christophe
00:59:34
11.08
72
S/L FOULEE DE VARCES VIF
M1
M
FRA
2006687
2
LOUYOT Pierre
01:00:51
10.85
65
LES CHASSEURS DE SAUCISSON
M1
M
FRA
3
ORTIZ Cédric
01:02:42
10.53
76
M1
M
FRA
4
CHEVALIER Lionel
01:03:56
10.32
27
M1
M
FRA
5
GERMAIN Marc
01:08:55
9.58
5
M1
M
FRA
6
BARNEAUD Olivier
01:12:36
9.09
10
M1
M
FRA
7
PICCHIONI David
01:13:26
8.99
82
M1
M
FRA
8
KURAN Atila
01:19:00
8.35
54
M1
M
FRA
9
ROSSET Vincent
01:19:35
8.29
89
US VIZILLE ATHLETISME
M1
M
FRA
10
MERMOND Raphael
01:19:43
8.28
273
M1
M
FRA
11
GIRDAL Sylvain
01:20:22
8.21
47
M1
M
FRA
12
SUAU Emmanuel
01:20:52
8.16
96
M1
M
FRA
13
PEREZ Silvestre
01:21:00
8.15
79
M1
M
FRA
14
VIOUJAS David
01:24:55
7.77
108
M1
M
FRA
15
DAMOUR Damien
01:57:52
5.60
34
M1
M
FRA
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
1
FUSTINONI Marie
01:16:39
8.61
43
S/L AC LA MURE
M2
F
FRA
978816
2
DOUILLET Sabine
01:19:09
8.34
37
M2
F
FRA
3
JIMENEZ Martine
01:29:26
7.38
4
M2
F
FRA
4
MARTIN Bernadette
01:36:50
6.82
68
TEAM COMBEAU
M2
F
FRA
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
1
DELAHAUT Yves
01:04:59
10.16
36
ATSCAF
M2
M
FRA
2
MARCHAL Jerome
01:07:31
9.78
67
M2
M
FRA
3
BICHET Patrick
01:08:29
9.64
2
M2
M
FRA
4
SCARTON Bruno
01:14:08
8.90
94
M2
M
FRA
5
LACHAUD Erick
01:14:39
8.84
55
S/L GRENOBLE UC
M2
M
FRA
722753
6
BAILLEUL Thierry
01:17:30
8.52
9
M2
M
FRA
7
BERTRAND Alain
01:18:30
8.41
6
M2
M
FRA
8
PRATO Stéphane
01:19:37
8.29
85
PRATO STEPHANE
M2
M
FRA
9
BOISSY Frederic
01:22:35
7.99
17
M2
M
FRA
10
MICHALLET Christian
01:32:22
7.15
73
M2
M
FRA
11
FAUCHERAND Yves
01:46:07
6.22
40
M2
M
FRA
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
1
LOHIER Catherine
01:24:36
7.80
63
S/L AC LA MURE
M3
F
FRA
548746
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
1
LOTITO Dominique
01:19:52
8.26
64
SPIRIDON DAUPHINOIS
M3
M
FRA
2
DENIS Jean-Pierre
01:23:47
7.88
1
M3
M
FRA
3
CODA Yves
01:29:26
7.38
29
M3
M
FRA